Hohumono

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
bcs
Autonym
Hohumono
Alternate Names
Bahumono, Bhahumono, Ediba, Ekumuru, Humono, Kohumono, Ohumono
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Hohumono, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year