Bahnar

Print

A language of Viet Nam

Language code
bdq
Autonym
Bahnar
Alternate Names
Bana
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bahnar, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year