Bakati’

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
bei
Alternate Names
Bakati Nyam, Bakati Riok, Bakatik Dayak, Bakatiq, Bekati
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bakati’, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year