Blagar

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
beu
Alternate Names
Belagar, Pura, Tarang
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Blagar, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year