Bété, Daloa

Print

A language of Côte d'Ivoire

Language code
bev
Alternate Names
Daloua Bété, Northern Bété
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bété, Daloa, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year