Bai, Panyi

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
bfc
Alternate Names
Bijiang Bai, Lan-Bi Bai, Leme, Lemei, Lemo, Northern Bai, Panyi
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bai, Panyi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year