Bangandu

Print

A language of Cameroon

Language code
bgf
Alternate Names
Bagando, Bangando, Bangantu, Southern Bangantu
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bangandu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!