Bagobo-Klata

Print

A language of Philippines

ISO 639-3
bgi
Alternate Names
Bagobo, Bagobo-Guiangga, Clata, Diangan, Giangan, Guanga, Gulanga, Jangan, Klata
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bagobo-Klata, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!