Odiai

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Language code
bhf
Classification
Alternate Names
Busa, Busan, Uriai
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Odiai, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year