Bila

Print
Language code
bip
Alternate Names
Ebila, Forest Bira, KiBila, Western Bila
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bila, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!