Biao-Jiao Mien

Print

A language of China

Language code
bje
Alternate Names
Ao Biao, Biao Chao, Biao-Jiao, Biaomin, Byau Min, Dongshan Biao Min
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Biao-Jiao Mien, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year