Sorsoganon, Northern

Print

A language of Philippines

ISO 639-3
bks
Alternate Names
Masbate Sorsogon, Northern Sorsogon, Sorsogon Bicolano, Sursugúnun
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sorsoganon, Northern, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year