Kibala

Print

A language of Angola

ISO 639-3
blv
Alternate Names
Bolo, Ipala, Kimbundu de Kwanza Sul, Ngoya, Pala
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kibala, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year