Ayta, Mag-Indi

Print

A language of Philippines

ISO 639-3
blx
Autonym
Ayta Mag-Indi
Alternate Names
Ayta, Indi, Indi Ayta, Mag-Indi Sambal
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ayta, Mag-Indi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year