Notre

Print

A language of Benin

ISO 639-3
bly
Alternate Names
Boulba, Bulba, Burusa, Nootre
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Notre, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year