Baga Manduri

Print

A language of Guinea

ISO 639-3
bmd
Alternate Names
Baga Mandori, Baga Mandouri, Baka, Barka, Madouri, Maduri, Mandari, Mandore, Mandori, Mandouri, Manduri
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Baga Manduri, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year