Bom-Kim

Print

A language of Sierra Leone

Language code
bmf
Alternate Names
Bom, Bome, Bomo, Bum
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bom-Kim, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!