Butmas-Tur

Print

A language of Vanuatu

Butmas-Tur

Alternate Names
Ati
Language Maps
Population

520 (1983 SIL).

Location

Sanma province: east central Espiritu Santo island.

Language Status

6a (Vigorous).

Page Views Left: