Malian Sign Language

Print

A language of Mali

ISO 639-3
bog
Alternate Names
Bamako Sign Language, LSM, LaSiMa, Langue des signes bambara, Langue des signes malienne
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Malian Sign Language, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year