Dzao Min

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
bpn
Alternate Names
Ba Pai Yao, Yao Min, Yau Min, Zaomin, dzau min
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Dzao Min, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year