Bilba

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
bpz
Alternate Names
Belubaa, Bilbaa, Eastern Rote, Rote, Rote Timur, Roti, Rotinese
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bilba, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!