Boguru

Print
Language code
bqu
Alternate Names
Buguru, Guru, Kinsong, Kogoro, Koguru
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Boguru, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All