Kata Kolok

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
bqy
Alternate Names
Bengkala Sign Language, Benkala Sign Language
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kata Kolok, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!