Bakaka

Print

A language of Cameroon

Language code
bqz
Alternate Names
Central Mbo, Ehob Mkaa, Mkaa’
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bakaka, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year