Abinomn

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
bsa
Classification
Alternate Names
Avinomen, Foja, Foya, “Baso” (pej.)
Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Abinomn, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year