Ratagnon

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
btn
Alternate Names
Aradigi, Datagnon, Lactan, Latagnun, Latan
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ratagnon, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!