Bikol, Rinconada

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
bto
Alternate Names
Bicol-Rinconada, Bikol-Rinconada, Iriga Bicolano, Riŋkonāda, Rinconada, Rinconada Bicolano
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bikol, Rinconada, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!