Batak Alas-Kluet

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
btz
Alternate Names
Alas-Kluet Batak
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Batak Alas-Kluet, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!