Bunu, Younuo

Print

A language of China

Language code
buh
Alternate Names
Pu No, Punu, Younuo, Yuno, Yunuo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bunu, Younuo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!