Bongili

Print

A language of Congo

Language code
bui
Alternate Names
Bokiba, Bongiri, Bonguili, Bungili, Bungiri
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bongili, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!