Bullom So

Print

A language of Sierra Leone

Language code
buy
Alternate Names
Bolom, Bulem, Bullin, Bullun, Mandenyi, Mandingi, Mani, Mmani, Northern Bullom
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bullom So, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All