Bunu, Wunai

Print

A language of China

Language code
bwn
Alternate Names
Hm Nai, Ngnai, Punu, Wunai
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bunu, Wunai, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!