Mandobo Bawah

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
bwp
Alternate Names
Dumut, Kambon, Mandobbo, Nub, “Kaeti” (pej.)
Population
Location
Language Status
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mandobo Bawah, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year