Bunu, Bu-Nao

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
bwx
Alternate Names
Bunao, Po-Nau, Punu
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bunu, Bu-Nao, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year