Belanda Bor

Print

A language of South Sudan

Language code
bxb
Autonym
Di Bor
Alternate Names
De Bor
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Belanda Bor, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year