Pela

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
bxd
Alternate Names
Bela, Bola, Bula, Pala, Polo
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Pela, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year