Bayungu

Print

A language of Australia

Language code
bxj
Alternate Names
Baijungu, Baiong, Baiung, Bajungu, Biong, Giong, Mulgarnoo, Pajungu, Payungu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bayungu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year