Buyu

Print
Language code
byi
Alternate Names
Bujwe, Buyi, Kibuyu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Buyu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!