Bina

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
byj
Alternate Names
Abin, Bin, Binawa, Bogana, Ibin, Tibin
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bina, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!