Babuza

Print
Language code
bzg
Alternate Names
Babusa, Favorlang, Favorlang-Babuza, Favorlangsch, Jaborlang, Poavosa, Sprache von Formosa
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Babuza, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!