Kemberano

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
bzp
Alternate Names
Arandai, Barau, Kalitami, Wariagar
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kemberano, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!