Chocangacakha

Print

A language of Bhutan

ISO 639-3
cgk
Alternate Names
Kursmadkha, Maphekha, Rtsamangpa’ikha, Tsagkaglingpa’ikha
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Chocangacakha, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year