Chocangacakha

Print

A language of Bhutan

Language code
cgk
Alternate Names
Chocangaca, Chocha Ngacha, Kursmadkha, Maphekha, Rtsamangpa’ikha, Tsagkaglingpa’ikha, Tsamang, rTsamangpa’i kha
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Chocangacakha, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year