Gbe, Ci

Print

A language of Benin

Language code
cib
Alternate Names
Ayizo-Ci, Ci, Cigbe, Tchi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gbe, Ci, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!