Chehalis, Upper

Print

A language of United States

Language code
cjh
Alternate Names
Chehalis, Kwaiailk, Q̉ʷay̓áyiłq̉
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Chehalis, Upper, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!