Cham, Eastern

Print

A language of Vietnam

ISO 639-3
cjm
Alternate Names
Bhamam, Chiem, Chiem Thành, Tjam
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Cham, Eastern, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year