Kibaku

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
ckl
Alternate Names
Chibbak, Chibbuk, Chibok, Chibuk, Cibak, Cibuk, Kibbaku, Kikuk, Kyibaku
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kibaku, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year