Kajakse

Print

A language of Chad

Language code
ckq
Alternate Names
Kadjakse, Kajeske, Kawa Tadimini, Kujarke, Mini
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kajakse, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!