Cakfem-Mushere

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
cky
Alternate Names
Chakfem, Chokfem
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Cakfem-Mushere, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!