Kaqchikel-K’iche’ Mixed Language

Print

A language of Guatemala

ISO 639-3
ckz
Alternate Names
Cauque Mixed Language
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kaqchikel-K’iche’ Mixed Language, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year